Premium Anti-Aging Marine Collagen Powder

Premium Anti-Aging Marine Collagen Powder

Product name: Glycine Powder
CAS: 56-40-6
Specification: 98.5-101.5%
Test method: Infrared Absorption
Appearance: Crystals or crystalline powder

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details

After years of stable development, we have built a long-term good cooperation with customers in many countries and regions. We provide customers with professional Natural hmb hydroxy methylbutyrate, Sulbutiamine Powder, L-Arginine Powder with competitive product prices, excellent quality, and punctual delivery. We adhere to the development concept of 'innovation and pursuit of quality', pursue excellence and perfection, and manufacture high-quality products to meet the requirements of users. Our pursuit is to keep learning, innovate, and provide our customers with efficient production solutions and quality service. We take 'diligence, unity, innovation, gratitude' for the spirit of enterprise and 'for the sake of employees, satisfying customers' as our business philosophy, and provide customers with products and services that exceed their expectations. We are confident that we are able to provide you with opportunities and will be a valuable business partner of you.


Glycine Powder is an amino acid and neurotransmitter. It can play both stimulatory and depressant roles in the brain.


Things To Know & Note


Is a Form Of:

Glycine

Amino Acid Supplement

Nootropic





Primary Function:

General Health




Also Known As:

2-Aminoacetic acid





How to Take Glycine

Recommended dosage, active amounts, other details

For glycemic and sleep benefits, doses of 3-5 grams with meals and before bed, respectively, have been used successfully in clinical research.

We produce quality Premium Anti-Aging Marine Collagen Powder, creating social wealth and achieving common prosperity. We maintain the existing core competitive advantages, and create the best products and professional service. Our tenet is 'professional' and 'proficient', and we will provide you with safe, reliable and complete pre-sales and after-sales services. Welcome to call or write to us for consultation.

Hot Tags: glycine powder, China, manufacturers, suppliers, bulk, price, wholesale, quotation, in stock, price list, free sample, valeriana officinalis extract, DIM Powder, Hemp Protein Powder, Valerian Extract, Pyrroloquinoline Quinone, Green Tea Extract Powder
Related Showrooms
Inquiry