CAS 107-43-7 Betaine HCl (trimethyl glycine) Food Grade Powder Glycine Coco Price Anhydrous Cocamidopropyl Betaine

CAS 107-43-7 Betaine HCl (trimethyl glycine) Food Grade Powder Glycine Coco Price Anhydrous Cocamidopropyl Betaine

Product name: Glycine Powder
CAS: 56-40-6
Specification: 98.5-101.5%
Test method: Infrared Absorption
Appearance: Crystals or crystalline powder

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details

The Factory Supply calcium hmb monohydrate, vc coated powder factory, Caffeine Powder is independently developed by our's own R&D team since we owning industry-leading core technology. Our items have exported to many countries all over the world. We aim to improve customer production efficiency and product quality, reduce customer production costs and enhance product competitiveness, so as to maximize customer satisfaction. Our company has formed a' faster product innovation, production specialization and timely delivery' core competitive edge.


Glycine Powder is an amino acid and neurotransmitter. It can play both stimulatory and depressant roles in the brain.


Things To Know & Note


Is a Form Of:

Glycine

Amino Acid Supplement

Nootropic





Primary Function:

General Health




Also Known As:

2-Aminoacetic acid





How to Take Glycine

Recommended dosage, active amounts, other details

For glycemic and sleep benefits, doses of 3-5 grams with meals and before bed, respectively, have been used successfully in clinical research.

We have many years of practical operating experience, and established a complete quality assurance system runs through the entire process of manufacturing the CAS 107-43-7 Betaine HCl (trimethyl glycine) Food Grade Powder Glycine Coco Price Anhydrous Cocamidopropyl Betaine. We strive to create a fair, justice, and positive working atmosphere so that the wisdom and ability of talents can lead the company's continuous development. We have established long-term business relationships with many domestic and foreign manufacturers based on our product advantages of high quality, low price and timely delivery.

Hot Tags: glycine powder, China, manufacturers, suppliers, bulk, price, wholesale, quotation, in stock, price list, free sample, Beta-Alanine Powder, valerian extract powder, hmb hydroxy methylbutyrate, Inosine 5'-Monophosphate Disodium Salt, Glycine Powder, Pyrroloquinoline Quinone
Related Showrooms
Inquiry