Best Quality Organic Raspberry Ketone Powder 5471-51-2

Best Quality Organic Raspberry Ketone Powder 5471-51-2

Product Name: Raspberry Ketone Powder
CAS No.: 5471-51-2
Appearance: Fine needle crystal powder
Specification: 99%        Test method: HPLC

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details
In the future, we will continue to increase our efforts to introduce technology and professional talents to make the product quality better, so as to meet the needs of domestic and foreign enterprises for Natural hmb hydroxy methylbutyrate, Disodium Uridine-5'-monophosphate, Hemp Protein Powder. Our company is equipped with pre-sale technical support and after-sale service, so we have established a good reputation in the industry. We implement multiple quality supervision of manufacturers, merchants, and users to provide customers with professional and standardized services. We keep adding new products, and ensure the company's economic benefits long-term development. Our company adheres to the business philosophy of 'sincerity and mutual trust, service first, quality first', focusing on every detail of user needs, and providing users with economic and reasonable products.

Raspberry ketone is a chemical from red raspberries, as well as kiwifruit, peaches, grapes, apples, other berries, vegetables such as rhubarb, and the bark of yew, maple, and pine trees.
rasberry-2812469_960_720

People take it by mouth for weight loss. It became popular for weight loss after it was mentioned on the Dr. Oz television show during the segment called ": Miracle fat-burner in a bottle" in February 2012.


Raspberry ketones are to cause the fat within cells to be broken down more effectively, helping your body burn fat faster. They are also claimed to increase levels of adiponectin, a hormone that helps to regulate metabolism.


It is also used in foods,cosmetics, and other manufacturing as a fragrance or flavoring agent.

As a food additive, raspberry Ketones powder are categorized as "Generally Recognized as Safe" (GRAS) by the FDA.


Things To Know & Note

Is a Form OfPrimary Function:
◆ Fat-burner◆ Fat Loss
◆ Food flavoring agent◆ Improve skin elasticity
◆Food additive◆ Increase hair growth
Also Known As
◆4-(4-hydroxyphenyl) butan-2-one, p-hydroxybenzyl acetone

How to Take It

Recommended dosage, active amounts, other details

There is no human evidence for the effects of it. Studies on rats have used a dosage range of .545-2.18g/kg, raspberry ketonewhich correlates to a human estimated dose of 80-340mg/kg for humans. This dose is very high compared to other fat burning compounds, so for that reason, the standard supplemental dose for humans is in the 100-200mg range. There is no solid evidence for the effectiveness of the doses listed below. Rat dosages correlate to the following human doses:

● 870-3,700mg for a 150lb person

● 1,100-5,000mg for a 200lb person

● 1,500-6,200mg for a 250lb person

There is no human evidence for the effectiveness of it. It cannot be concentrated in the human body the same way they are concentrated during studies done outside the body, on single cells.


Our company has introduced foreign technology and focused on producing Best Quality Organic Raspberry Ketone Powder 5471-51-2 with high quality and diverse styles after strict testing, and it can be customized according to customer needs. Our company has established long-term and stable cooperative relations with various internationally renowned companies. Due to our advantages in production management conditions and scale, we have formed advantages in quality and cost, which ensure long-term steady and high-speed development.
Hot Tags: raspberry ketone powder, China, manufacturers, suppliers, bulk, price, wholesale, quotation, in stock, price list, free sample, superior quality hmb calcium powder, Adrafinil Powder, D BHB POWDER factory, Instant BCAA Powders, Glutamine, calcium beta hydroxy
Related Showrooms
Inquiry