High Purity Whitening Cosmetic Ingredients Quality S-Aceytl Glutathione Powder Bulk

High Purity Whitening Cosmetic Ingredients Quality S-Aceytl Glutathione Powder Bulk

Product name: Glycine Powder
CAS: 56-40-6
Specification: 98.5-101.5%
Test method: Infrared Absorption
Appearance: Crystals or crystalline powder

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details
Persisting in 'High quality, Prompt Delivery, Aggressive Price', now we have established long-term cooperation with consumers from equally overseas and domestically and get new and old clients' large comments for BHB Salts Powder factory, Vinpocetine Powder, valeriana officinalis extract factory. Our company has many years of industry experience, through years of research and development, we have created our own brand. Maintaining the prevailing friendly relations with our buyers, we however innovate our solution lists all of the time to satisfy the brand new demands and adhere to the most up-to-date development of the market. We continue to challenge our own innovation ability, sincerely serving customers well. We will continue to do our work well with the support and help of new and old customers, and jointly realize the beautiful ideal.


Glycine Powder is an amino acid and neurotransmitter. It can play both stimulatory and depressant roles in the brain.


Things To Know & Note


Is a Form Of:

Glycine

Amino Acid Supplement

Nootropic





Primary Function:

General Health




Also Known As:

2-Aminoacetic acid





How to Take Glycine

Recommended dosage, active amounts, other details

For glycemic and sleep benefits, doses of 3-5 grams with meals and before bed, respectively, have been used successfully in clinical research.

Due to our rich experience and superb production technology, we firmly believe that our High Purity Whitening Cosmetic Ingredients Quality S-Aceytl Glutathione Powder Bulk is very competitive in the market. With the excellent product quality, favorable product prices and considerate after-sales service, we have won unanimous praise from customers. We advocate assistance as the foundation of teamwork.
Hot Tags: glycine powder, China, manufacturers, suppliers, bulk, price, wholesale, quotation, in stock, price list, free sample, Mung Bean Protein Powder, valerian dry extract, 3- Hydroxybutyrate Calcium, valerian acid powder factory, BETA HYDROXYBUTYRATE POWDER, Factory calcium beta hydroxy
Related Showrooms
Inquiry