Food Grade Glycine Powder CAS Number 112898-03-0

Food Grade Glycine Powder CAS Number 112898-03-0

Product name: Glycine Powder
CAS: 56-40-6
Specification: 98.5-101.5%
Test method: Infrared Absorption
Appearance: Crystals or crystalline powder

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details
Our company is based in China, facing the world, providing satisfactory Vinpocetine Powder, Mucuna Pruriens Extract, Calcium BHB factory to customers around the world, and cooperating with many manufacturers to jointly develop the market. We adhere to the concept of innovation leading the future, adhere to the development path of independent innovation and are committed to providing first-class products and services to global customers. Before export of the hair there is strict top quality control check during treatment as per international good quality standards. We are confident to make great achievements in the future. With our excellent technology and good reputation, we have established long-term strategic partnerships with many large domestic and foreign companies, and have developed close cooperation in various fields by integrating high-quality resources.


Glycine Powder is an amino acid and neurotransmitter. It can play both stimulatory and depressant roles in the brain.


Things To Know & Note


Is a Form Of:

Glycine

Amino Acid Supplement

Nootropic





Primary Function:

General Health




Also Known As:

2-Aminoacetic acid





How to Take Glycine

Recommended dosage, active amounts, other details

For glycemic and sleep benefits, doses of 3-5 grams with meals and before bed, respectively, have been used successfully in clinical research.

We will closely integrate market development trends and the needs of consumers, and will be courageous in innovating and continually improving our Food Grade Glycine Powder CAS Number 112898-03-0. We follow the concept of modern business management and continue to carry out technological innovation and new product development. Besides, we strive to expand the international market and some of our products have been sold overseas. Relying on its perfect scientific research and production base, strong material conditions and technical force and keen sense of trend, our company boldly carry out innovation.
Hot Tags: glycine powder, China, manufacturers, suppliers, bulk, price, wholesale, quotation, in stock, price list, free sample, Tribulus Terrestris Extract Powder, Adenosine 5'-triphosphate, valerian dry extract, Centrophenoxine Powder, Aniracetam Powder, Factory calcium hmb monohydrate
Related Showrooms
Inquiry