99% Purity Bodybuilding Protein Peptide Hormone Powder Epitalon (Epithalon)

99% Purity Bodybuilding Protein Peptide Hormone Powder Epitalon (Epithalon)

Product name: Glycine Powder
CAS: 56-40-6
Specification: 98.5-101.5%
Test method: Infrared Absorption
Appearance: Crystals or crystalline powder

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details
'Customer initially, High-quality first' in mind, we work closely with our prospects and supply them with efficient and specialist companies for BHB Salts Powder factory, hmb calcium powder, Ashwagandha Extract Powder. We believe genuine relationships with our customers are the key to their success and ours. We listen closely to your needs and deliver solutions that meet and exceed your expectations. We have passed various authoritative certifications and won many national honors. Our company adheres to the business tenet of 'creating a famous brand of science and technology'. We focus on the research and development of product performance, so as to better meet the needs of customers. Our product quality is reliable, which is well received by the majority of users.


Glycine Powder is an amino acid and neurotransmitter. It can play both stimulatory and depressant roles in the brain.


Things To Know & Note


Is a Form Of:

Glycine

Amino Acid Supplement

Nootropic





Primary Function:

General Health




Also Known As:

2-Aminoacetic acid





How to Take Glycine

Recommended dosage, active amounts, other details

For glycemic and sleep benefits, doses of 3-5 grams with meals and before bed, respectively, have been used successfully in clinical research.

We have developed a variety of high-quality and efficient 99% Purity Bodybuilding Protein Peptide Hormone Powder Epitalon (Epithalon) to enhance the overall technical level and image of the industry. In the face of new historical opportunities and challenges, our company is full of confidence. Persisting in 'High quality, Prompt Delivery, Competitive Price', we have established long-term cooperation with clients from both overseas and domestically and get new and old clients' high comments.
Hot Tags: glycine powder, China, manufacturers, suppliers, bulk, price, wholesale, quotation, in stock, price list, free sample, Factory Supply calcium beta hydroxy, diindolylmethane powder factory, Beta-Alanine Powder, Levodopa, valerian extract powder, Evodia Rutaecarpa Extract
Related Showrooms
Inquiry